JV
#9

Jeremiah Van de Velde

Antwerp Giants HSE D
League PPG rank
#170
Games
6
Started
0 · 0%
Minutes
3.0
Points
0.3
Total points
2
Fouls
0.5
+/−
-1.7

Made shots per game

2PM
0.2
3PM
0.0
FTM
0.0

The scoresheet records made shots only; attempts and percentages are not available.

Scoring by game

Last 6
0
0
0
2
0
0

Recent performances

DateOpponentGSMINPTS2PM3PMFTMPF+/−
17 Octvs Duffel B.B.C.0000000
11 Oct@ Oxaco Boechout C5000000
03 Octvs Willibies Antwerpen421001-4
26 Sept@ Laakdal0000000
19 Septvs Guco Lier F700002-3
13 Sept@ Schelle200000-3