MA
Scouting report · 2e Prov. Heren Antwerpen B

Maccabi Antwerpen HSE A

0–3 · Form L L L
Full team profile
Record
0–3
Average score
52.7
Avg points conceded
74.3
Scoring difference
-21.7

Shooting profile

2P%
—
3P%
—
FT%
45.6%
Total points
158
Points from 2102 · 65%
Points from 315 · 9%
Points from free throws41 · 26%

The scoresheet records made shots only, so 2P% and 3P% cannot be calculated. FT% uses the team free-throw totals (13.7 of 30.0 per game).

Recent form

L L L
LLL
Home vs Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C11 Oct53-65L 53-65
Home vs Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE B29 Sept54-65L 54-65
Away @ Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE A22 Sept93-51L 51-93

Player trends

Last 3 games vs earlier

Trends appear once players have at least 4 games on record.

Players per game

3 gamesLast 3 games
NrPlayer
vs Phantoms Boom C
11 Oct
vs Zuiderkempen Diamonds B
29 Sept
@ Duffel B.B.C.
22 Sept
MinTOT3PMMinTOT3PMMinTOT3PM
1Maor Ben Zvi2990237028100
2Itai Lavan28913013019121
5Michel Kuziel90010401300
6Nadav Danieli188021001520
8Roei Niv92012101100
9Abraham Michaely2190301322030
11Avi Medinanot played6001600
13Roy Papismedov228013301110
16Jonathan Koziel205015401550
24Eitham Tzah2430209130180

≥ 30 min ≥ 3 3-pointers"—" = not recorded, "not played" = not on the game sheet.