MA
2e Prov. Heren Antwerpen B · Rank #13

Maccabi Antwerpen HSE A

3 GP · 0–3 · 158–223LLL
Generate scouting report
Avg points scored
52.7
Avg points conceded
74.3
Scoring difference
-21.7
Team FT%
45.6%

Starting five

Together 2×

Scoring trend

Last 10 games
51
54
53
Highest
54
Average
52.7
Lowest
51

Recent results

vs Phantoms Boom C
11 Oct
L 53-65
vs Zuiderkempen Diamonds B
29 Sept
L 54-65
@ Duffel B.B.C.
22 Sept
L 51-93

Players per game

3 games
NrPlayer
vs Phantoms Boom C
11 Oct
vs Zuiderkempen Diamonds B
29 Sept
@ Duffel B.B.C.
22 Sept
MinTOT3PMMinTOT3PMMinTOT3PM
1Maor Ben Zvi2990237028100
2Itai Lavan28913013019121
5Michel Kuziel90010401300
6Nadav Danieli188021001520
8Roei Niv92012101100
9Abraham Michaely2190301322030
11Avi Medinanot played6001600
13Roy Papismedov228013301110
16Jonathan Koziel205015401550
24Eitham Tzah2430209130180

≥ 30 min ≥ 3 3-pointers"—" = not recorded, "not played" = not on the game sheet.

Player statistics

10 players
PlayerGPGSMINPTSTOT2PM3PMFTMPF+/−
#2Itai Lavan3325.711.3343.00.73.33.0-5.7
#24Eitham Tzah3324.710.0304.00.31.02.7-15.7
#1Maor Ben Zvi3326.78.7263.00.02.72.3-15.7
#9Abraham Michaely3323.78.3252.30.71.73.3-12.7
#16Jonathan Koziel3216.74.7141.70.01.34.3-15.3
#13Roy Papismedov3015.34.0121.00.02.02.0-13.3
#6Nadav Danieli3118.03.3101.30.00.72.7-8.7
#5Michel Kuziel3010.71.340.30.00.71.7-10.3
#8Roei Niv3010.71.030.30.00.31.7-4.7
#11Avi Medina2011.00.000.00.00.00.5-7.5

Per-game averages from official scoresheets. Rebounds, assists, steals, blocks and shot attempts are not recorded by the source and are therefore not shown.