S
2e Prov. Heren Antwerpen B · Rank #2

BBC Schelle HSE A

5 GP · 4–1 · 393–335LWWWW
Generate scouting report
Avg points scored
78.6
Avg points conceded
67.0
Scoring difference
+11.6
Team FT%
61.2%

Starting five

Together 3×

Scoring trend

Last 10 games
84
79
91
72
67
Highest
91
Average
78.6
Lowest
67

Recent results

@ Willibies Antwerpen
10 Oct
L 67-71
vs Laakdal
03 Oct
W 72-61
@ Guco Lier F
27 Sept
W 91-76
@ Gembo Borgerhout C
20 Sept
W 79-68
vs Antwerp Giants D
13 Sept
W 84-59

Players per game

5 games
NrPlayer
@ Willibies Antwerpen
10 Oct
vs Laakdal
03 Oct
@ Guco Lier F
27 Sept
@ Gembo Borgerhout C
20 Sept
vs Antwerp Giants D
13 Sept
MinTOT3PMMinTOT3PMMinTOT3PMMinTOT3PMMinTOT3PM
4Kobe De Boeck17512219421171151111060
5Milan Lieckens1731102012406201251
6Thibo Verhellen1760151019809001230
7Wesley Peeters17312572237118712580
8Ben Decloedt172020502360181422030
9Joren Smets1760120022110257017111
10Darco Van Nimmen1700200not played1340not played
11Nico Schiele17801120860940400
12Lou De Jonghe1700200not played200017122
13Nick de L'or1722136251311713022131321
14Senne Roels1740133110611081900
15Mykhailo Hladun1782128110712001340
17Kobe Roelsnot playednot played120not playednot played

≥ 30 min ≥ 3 3-pointers"—" = not recorded, "not played" = not on the game sheet.

Player statistics

13 players
PlayerGPGSMINPTSTOT2PM3PMFTMPF+/−
#13Nick de L'or5529.023.61187.21.06.23.013.6
#4Kobe De Boeck5117.011.6582.81.41.82.01.4
#9Joren Smets5418.67.0352.40.21.61.46.6
#7Wesley Peeters5521.66.4321.01.01.42.010.0
#8Ben Decloedt5519.66.0302.00.40.82.68.2
#15Mykhailo Hladun5010.85.4271.20.80.60.62.4
#14Senne Roels5011.84.2211.00.60.42.23.8
#11Nico Schiele549.84.0201.80.00.42.20.4
#6Thibo Verhellen5014.43.6181.40.00.81.83.8
#5Milan Lieckens5011.43.2160.60.40.81.4-0.2
#12Lou De Jonghe4114.03.0120.80.50.01.08.8
#17Kobe Roels101.02.021.00.00.01.0-2.0
#10Darco Van Nimmen3010.71.340.70.00.00.72.3

Per-game averages from official scoresheets. Rebounds, assists, steals, blocks and shot attempts are not recorded by the source and are therefore not shown.